Is Deluxe Classic Smashed Avocado Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

96% Avocado, Lime Juice, Salt.

Check Deluxe Classic Smashed Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingDipping