Is Deluxe Classico Pandoro Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, 20.1% Egg, Sugar, Butter (milk), Wheat Sourdough (wheat Flour, Water), Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Salt, Flavourings. 5.6% Icing Sugar Sachet (sugar, Wheat Starch, Flavourings). Contains Wheat, Egg and Milk. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten.

Check Deluxe Classico Pandoro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking