Is Deluxe Creamy Coleslaw Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white cabbage rapeseed oil carrot water free range egg yolk sugar onion salt chives acetic acid mustard flour spirit vinegar potassium sorbate stabiliser xanthum gum sea salt mustard husk ground pimento turmeric
Check Deluxe Creamy Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Creamy Coleslaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing


