Is DELUXE DARK CHOCOLATE MINTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, AND SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SORBITOL, INVERTASE (AN ENZYME), POLYSORBATE 60 AND MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), PEPPERMINT OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BHT AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check DELUXE DARK CHOCOLATE MINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE DARK CHOCOLATE MINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


