Is Deluxe Fudge Brownie Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Bleached Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barely Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Semi-sweet Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Artificial Flavor), Milk

Check Deluxe Fudge Brownie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking