Is Deluxe Garlic Infused Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Seed Oil, Dried Garlic, Natural Garlic Flavouring.
Check Deluxe Garlic Infused Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Garlic Infused Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


