Is Deluxe Lemon Verbena Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

92% pitted queen green olives (green olives, salt, acidity regulator: lactic acid), sunflower oil, basil infused sunflower oil (sunflower oil, basil), lemon verbena.

Check Deluxe Lemon Verbena Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing