Is Deluxe Lightly Sea Salted Hand Cooked Potato Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
71% Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Deluxe Lightly Sea Salted Hand Cooked Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Lightly Sea Salted Hand Cooked Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


