Is Deluxe Men's Gourmet Gift Basket- features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard | Great for Parties! Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese And Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Deluxe Men's Gourmet Gift Basket- features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard | Great for Parties! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Men's Gourmet Gift Basket- features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard | Great for Parties! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Deluxe Men's Gourmet Gift Basket- features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard | Great for Parties! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


