Is Deluxe Min. 30 Months Matured Parmigiano Reggiano Dop Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With Raw Milk. Contains Milk.
Check Deluxe Min. 30 Months Matured Parmigiano Reggiano Dop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Min. 30 Months Matured Parmigiano Reggiano Dop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Kirkland Signature Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese
Trader Joe's Grated Parmigiano Reggiano
De Cecco Pesto Alla Genovese Parmigiano Reggiano
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


