Is Deluxe Mixed Nuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check Deluxe Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Where to buy
Deluxe Mixed Nuts is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


