Is Deluxe Parmigiano Reggiano Dop Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made with a raw milk. Contains Milk.

Check Deluxe Parmigiano Reggiano Dop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep