Is Deluxe pizza Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Wheat Starch, Yeast, Salt, Dextrose, Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, L-cysteine, Citric Acid, Crushed Tomato, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Onion Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Disodium Phosphate, Romano Mozzarella & Provolone Cheeses (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzyme), Calcium Chloride, Cellulose, Natamycin, Pork, Corn Syrup Solids, Paprika, Lemon Juice Solids, Lemon Oil, Soy Lecithin, Beef, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Extractive Of Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Mushroom, Black Olives, Green Peppers, Onion

Check Deluxe pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoMeal Prep