Is Deluxe Ridge Cut Salt and Suffold Cider Vinegar Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fibre
dietary fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Salt, 62% Potatoes, 31% High Oleic Sunflower Oil, 7% Salt & Suffolk Cider Vinegar Flavour Seasoning (dried Suffolk Cider Vinegar, Salt, Dried Barley Malt Vinegar, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Rice Flour, Sea Salt). Contains: Barley.
Check Deluxe Ridge Cut Salt and Suffold Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Ridge Cut Salt and Suffold Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Chips · Pouch


