Is Deluxe Ridge Cut Salt and Suffold Cider Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Salt, 62% Potatoes, 31% High Oleic Sunflower Oil, 7% Salt & Suffolk Cider Vinegar Flavour Seasoning (dried Suffolk Cider Vinegar, Salt, Dried Barley Malt Vinegar, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Rice Flour, Sea Salt). Contains: Barley.

Check Deluxe Ridge Cut Salt and Suffold Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch