Is Deluxe Sea Salt And Balsamic Vinegar Hand Cooked Potato Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
65% Potatoes, 28% High Oleic Sunflower Oil, 7% Sea Salt, Balsamic Vinegar Flavoured Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Dried Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid: Dried Barley Malt Vinegar, Dried Aged Balsamic Vinegar. Contains Barley, Cereals.
Check Deluxe Sea Salt And Balsamic Vinegar Hand Cooked Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Sea Salt And Balsamic Vinegar Hand Cooked Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


