Is Deluxe Sea Salt & Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils In Varying Proportions (rapeseed, Sunflower), Sea Salt And Apple Cider Vinegar Flavour Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sugar, Sea Salt, Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Irish Apple Cider Vinegar Powder).
Check Deluxe Sea Salt & Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Sea Salt & Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


