Is DELUXE SLICES PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check DELUXE SLICES PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE SLICES PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


