Is DELUXE SPAGHETTI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DRIED ONION, CITRIC ACID*, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DELUXE SPAGHETTI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping