Is Deluxe Tomato & Grilled Peppers Stir Through Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

32% Grilled Red And Yellow Peppers, Water, Sunflower Oil, 14% Tomato Purée, Onions, Chopped Tomatoes, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Dried Tomatoes, Garlic Purée, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Basil, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Spices.

Check Deluxe Tomato & Grilled Peppers Stir Through Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing