Is Deluxe Tradizionale Ricotta E Spinaci Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, 30% Filling [48% Ricotta Whey Protein Cheese (whey Protein (milk), Salt, Rennet), Sweet Whey Powder, Cream, Skimmed Milk, Lactose (milk), Grated Hard Cheese (milk), Sunflower Oil, Mascarpone Cream Cheese (cream (milk), Acid, Salt), Wheat Fibre, Garlic, 4% Spinach, 3% Onions, Egg, Onion Wheat Semolina, Parsley]. Contains Milk, Egg and Wheat. It may also contain traces of Almonds and Fish.
Check Deluxe Tradizionale Ricotta E Spinaci against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Tradizionale Ricotta E Spinaci in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pack, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyOnion
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


