Is Deluxe Whipped Feta & Mint Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

35% Greek-style Yogurt (milk), 27% Feta Cheese (sheep's Milk, Goats' Milk), 26% Mayonnaise (water, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Whole Egg Powder, Cornflour, Sugar, Salt, Citrus Fibre, Sucrose, Potato Fibre), 3% Spearmint Infused Oil (sunflower Oil, Spearmint), Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cornflour, Mint, Parsley, Citrus Fibre, Salt, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Sucrose, Potato Fibre. Contains Milk and Egg.

Check Deluxe Whipped Feta & Mint Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing