Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is DELUXE WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT PRALINE, DELUXE WHITE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA FAT (COCOA BUTTER), HAZELNUT (18%), WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR (COCOA MASS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR (VANILLA).

Check DELUXE WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT PRALINE, DELUXE WHITE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELUXE WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT PRALINE, DELUXE WHITE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? DELUXE WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT PRALINE, DELUXE WHITE | Spoonful