Is Deluxe Whole Cashews, 4 Pounds – Raw Nuts, Unsalted, Unroasted Fancy Snack, Kosher, Vegan, Large Size, Bulk, A good source of Magnesium, Phosphorus, Copper & Manganese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew

Check Deluxe Whole Cashews, 4 Pounds – Raw Nuts, Unsalted, Unroasted Fancy Snack, Kosher, Vegan, Large Size, Bulk, A good source of Magnesium, Phosphorus, Copper & Manganese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deluxe Whole Cashews, 4 Pounds – Raw Nuts, Unsalted, Unroasted Fancy Snack, Kosher, Vegan, Large Size, Bulk, A good source of Magnesium, Phosphorus, Copper & Manganese is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep