Is DELUXE WHOLE CASHEWS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA), SALT.
Check DELUXE WHOLE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE WHOLE CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


