Is Deluxe Wiltshire Cured Ham SlicesBritish pork, salt, brown sugar, antioxidant: sodium ascorbate, preservative: sodium nitrite. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British pork, salt, brown sugar, antioxidant: sodium ascorbate, preservative: sodium nitrite.
Check Deluxe Wiltshire Cured Ham SlicesBritish pork, salt, brown sugar, antioxidant: sodium ascorbate, preservative: sodium nitrite. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deluxe Wiltshire Cured Ham SlicesBritish pork, salt, brown sugar, antioxidant: sodium ascorbate, preservative: sodium nitrite. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


