Is DELUXE YELLOW AMERICAN CHEESE SLICES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, DRY CREAM, MILKFAT, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, ANNATTO AND OLEORES IN PAPRIKA COLOR, SOY LECITHIN (RELEASE AGENT).
Check DELUXE YELLOW AMERICAN CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELUXE YELLOW AMERICAN CHEESE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


