Is Delverde Ondine Spinach No Boil Lasagna, 17.6 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Dehydrated Spinach, Water, Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Delverde Ondine Spinach No Boil Lasagna, 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delverde Ondine Spinach No Boil Lasagna, 17.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delverde Ondine Spinach No Boil Lasagna, 17.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


