Is Delverde Pappardelle Pasta, 8.8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Water, Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check Delverde Pappardelle Pasta, 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delverde Pappardelle Pasta, 8.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep