Is DeMedici Imports A LOlivier Vinegar, 6.7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Vinegar, Mango Puree, Mango Pulp , Sugar ), Granulated Sugar, Thickening Apple Pectin

Check DeMedici Imports A LOlivier Vinegar, 6.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeMedici Imports A LOlivier Vinegar, 6.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySourSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping