Is DeMet's Holiday Turtles Original Pecan Caramel Nut Clusters Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Butteroil, Lactose, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Vanillin, Salt), Pecans, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Butteroil, and Less Than 1% of Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color
Check DeMet's Holiday Turtles Original Pecan Caramel Nut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeMet's Holiday Turtles Original Pecan Caramel Nut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
The Original Oatly Oatgurt Salted Caramel
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pecan Caramel Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar, Original, Cashew Cookie
Where to buy
DeMet's Holiday Turtles Original Pecan Caramel Nut Clusters is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


