Is DEMET'S, TURTLES, CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, SEA SALT CARAMEL, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY, SEA SALT CARAMEL, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, BUTTEROIL, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, SALT), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, BUTTEROIL, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CASHEWS (CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL [CANOLA, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER], SALT), PECANS, PALM OIL, NONFAT MILK, AND LESS THAN 2% OF BUTTEROIL, BEETROOT JUICE CONCENTRATE (NATURAL COLOR, CITRIC ACID), RASPBERRY FLAVOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, VANILLA (CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).
Check DEMET'S, TURTLES, CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, SEA SALT CARAMEL, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY, SEA SALT CARAMEL, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEMET'S, TURTLES, CARAMEL NUT CLUSTERS, SEA SALT CARAMEL, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY, SEA SALT CARAMEL, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


