Is DEMET'S, TURTLES, HAPPY HOLIDAYS TURTLES, PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, BUTTEROIL, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, SALT), PECANS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NONFAT MILK, BUTTEROIL, AND LESS THAN 1% OF SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check DEMET'S, TURTLES, HAPPY HOLIDAYS TURTLES, PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEMET'S, TURTLES, HAPPY HOLIDAYS TURTLES, PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Caramel
CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


