Is DEMET'S, TURTLES, NUT CLUSTERS, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SEA SALT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NONFAT MILK, BUTTER OIL, AND LESS THAN 1% OF SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, VANILLA (CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).
Check DEMET'S, TURTLES, NUT CLUSTERS, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEMET'S, TURTLES, NUT CLUSTERS, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


