Is DEMI BAGUETTE TAKE & BAKE BREAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SEA SALT, WHOLE GRAIN FLOURS (RYE AND WHOLE WHEAT), YEAST, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check DEMI BAGUETTE TAKE & BAKE BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEMI BAGUETTE TAKE & BAKE BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangyNutty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


