Is Demitri's Traditional Margarita Mix - 32 oz cocktail mixes Demitri's Gourmet Mixes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Demitri's Traditional Margarita Mix - 32 oz cocktail mixes Demitri's Gourmet Mixes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Demitri's Traditional Margarita Mix - 32 oz cocktail mixes Demitri's Gourmet Mixes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Demitri's Traditional Margarita Mix - 32 oz cocktail mixes Demitri's Gourmet Mixes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


