Is Demograss Plus Weight Loss Supplement, 500 mg, 30 Capsules, 2 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Vera, Guarana, Citrus Sinensis, Flax Seed, Water Plantain (Alisma Plantago), Lime, Yarrow, Prickly Pear Cactus, Sarsaparilla, Dandelion, Red Tea, White Tea

Check Demograss Plus Weight Loss Supplement, 500 mg, 30 Capsules, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Demograss Plus Weight Loss Supplement, 500 mg, 30 Capsules, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go