Is DENALI EXTREME MAXIMUM FUDGE MOOSE TRACKS ICE CREAM, DENALI EXTREME MAXIMUM FUDGE MOOSE TRACKS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM - MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN. CHOCOLATE SWIRL - POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), PEANUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHWY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check DENALI EXTREME MAXIMUM FUDGE MOOSE TRACKS ICE CREAM, DENALI EXTREME MAXIMUM FUDGE MOOSE TRACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DENALI EXTREME MAXIMUM FUDGE MOOSE TRACKS ICE CREAM, DENALI EXTREME MAXIMUM FUDGE MOOSE TRACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DENALI EXTREME MAXIMUM FUDGE MOOSE TRACKS ICE CREAM, DENALI EXTREME MAXIMUM FUDGE MOOSE TRACKS is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


