Is DENALI, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE AND MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE-FILLED CUPS, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
- peanut
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Moose Tracks Fudge (R), Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Vegetable Oil (Peanut,, Cottonseed,, Palm), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), High Fructose Corn Starch, Sugar, Fudge Cups (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Peanut Oil, Skim Milk, Milk, Whey, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Corn Starch, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Mono-and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Contains: Milk, Soy
Check DENALI, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE AND MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE-FILLED CUPS, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DENALI, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE AND MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE-FILLED CUPS, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
Blue Bell Ice Cream Cups, Dutch Chocolate And Homemade Vanilla Brand Flavored, 12 Cups
CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE BROWNIES, CHOCOLATE FUDGE BROWNIE
EVERYTHING BUT THE... A COLLISION OF CHOCOLATE & VANILLA ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE-COVERED TOFFEE PIECES, WHITE CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS & FUDGE-COVERED ALMONDS, EVERYTHING BUT THE...
Where to buy
DENALI, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE AND MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE-FILLED CUPS, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


