Is DENALI, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS RICH CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE FILLED CUPS AND FAMOUS MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- polysorbate 80
- natural flavors
- diglycerides
- natural flavor
polysorbate 80
Dietitian noteSorbitanmonooleate (polysorbate 80) can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE FUDGE [POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FUDGE CUPS [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PEANUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, MILK, WHEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS], COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check DENALI, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS RICH CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE FILLED CUPS AND FAMOUS MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DENALI, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS RICH CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE FILLED CUPS AND FAMOUS MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE, EXTREME! MOOSE TRACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


