Is Denali "Original" Moose Tracks Premium Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Sugar, Milk, Glucose Solids, Modified Milk, Peanuts, Peanut, Cottonseed, Palm Oil, Cocoa, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides (Soy), Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Natural And Artificial Colours, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Contains: Peanuts, Soy
Check Denali "Original" Moose Tracks Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Denali "Original" Moose Tracks Premium Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Denali "Original" Moose Tracks Premium Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


