Is DENALI ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, DENALI ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Moose Tracks Fudge (Sugar, Peanut/cottonseed, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter Cups (Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Nonfat Milk, Whey, Cream, Polydextrose, Calcium Carbonate, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Vanilla, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A, Vitamin D3
Check DENALI ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, DENALI ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DENALI ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, DENALI ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DENALI ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, DENALI ORIGINAL MOOSE TRACKS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


