Is Denhay Dry Cured Unsmoked Streaky Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Outdoor Bred British Pork Belly (97%), Sea Salt, Sodium Nitrite (Preservative), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant)

Check Denhay Dry Cured Unsmoked Streaky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Denhay Dry Cured Unsmoked Streaky Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking