Is Denmark Foods Arizona Fresh Premium Ground Chicken Breast 97% Lean Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Natural Flavor

Check Denmark Foods Arizona Fresh Premium Ground Chicken Breast 97% Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling