Is Dennis' Hot Horseradish Raifort Piquant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Vinegar, Mustard oil (Mustard), Natural flavours, Salt, Sodium metabisulphite.

Check Dennis' Hot Horseradish Raifort Piquant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing