Is Denny 2 Gammon Steaks 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (80%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Stabilisers (Sodium Triphosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check Denny 2 Gammon Steaks 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Denny 2 Gammon Steaks 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Denny 2 Gammon Steaks 150g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltyMeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


