Is Denny Carved Ham Slow Smoked Ham 90g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (95%), Salt, Sugar, Pork Protein, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Stabiliser (Diphosphates) Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Denny Carved Ham Slow Smoked Ham 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking