Is DENT tabs mit Fluorid Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate, Magnesium Stearate, Aromat Menthol, Xanthan-gum, Stevioside, Citric Acid, Sodium Fluoride, Eugenol, Enthalt Natriumfluorid, Naturliches Minzaroma
Check DENT tabs mit Fluorid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DENT tabs mit Fluorid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
On The Go


