Is Dentyne Fire Cinnamon Sugar-Free Gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Mannitol; Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Bht (to Maintain Freshness), Blue 2 Lake, Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose And Titanium Dioxide (color). Contains Soy.

Check Dentyne Fire Cinnamon Sugar-Free Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go