Is Dentyne Gum Arctic Bubble Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame (10,6, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose (2,0, Acesulfame Potassium (1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Contains: Soy
Check Dentyne Gum Arctic Bubble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dentyne Gum Arctic Bubble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dentyne Gum Arctic Bubble is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


